2018 Recreation Training Fields

     
   
 
 


 
U6 - U8, Boys & Girls  San Ramon Elementary School
Kindergarten - 2nd Grade 45 San Ramon Way
  Click HERE  for Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up
 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00

#1A

Chinapen

Yasin

Healy

D'Angelica

Eddings

Redmond

 

Jacobs

McCall

Boyd

Foster

Munoz

Davis

#1B

Larson

Hanson

Labozetta

Labozetta

 

 

McArdell

Cook

Proksch

McClean

Bonura

Schloesser

#2A

Borberg

Mendoza

O'Connor

Machnowski

 

 

Nielsen

Mersereau

Brandt

Salas

Parra

McKay

#2B

Valdez

Greco

Jones

McArdell

 

 

Nielsen

Mersereau

Reagan

Nielsen

Smith

#5  

Malcolm

McGee

     

Viola

O'Connor

 

 

U6 - U8, Boys & Girls  Loma Verde Elementary School
Kindergarten - 2nd Grade 399 Alameda de la Loma
  Click HERE for  Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up
 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00

#1A

Aka-Bashorum

Issacson

 

DeVita

Riffle

 

Gianino

Fahy

Lynch

Guehring

DeVita

Lynch

#1B

van den Toorn

Vandermause

Dyson

Grant

 

 

 

Pearce

Issacson

Sahagun

Sahagun

#2A

 

Slattery

Miller

Atkins

Knoles

 

 

Christensen

Stott

 

#2B

NMU

NMU

NMU

 

NMU

Rigney

Lawson

Wert

Zeidan

 
 
U6 - U8, Boys & Girls Pleasant Valley Elementary School
Kindergarten - 2nd Grade 755 Sutro Avenue
  Click HERE for Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00

#1A

Martinelli

VonBehren

MacDonald

Kohn

 

 

 

Morbitz

Silva

Sanchez

Pieczonka

#1B

 

Hautua

Kerr

 

 

 

Stark

Collins

Persky

Whitfield

#2A

 

 

 

 

Martin

Stafford

Stafford

Martin

Erickson

#2B

 

Schalich

Fahy

 

 

 

Perachiotti

Price

 

#3          

MacLachlan

Collins

 

 

U10, Boys & Girls  LuSutton Elementary School
3rd - 4th Grade 1800 Center Road
 
Click HERE for Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up
 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00

#1A

Martinelli

Costello

Diego

Corda

Miller

Steiner

 

Newell

Takahashi

Newell

Bowermaster

Stahley

Messick

#1B

Plescia

McCall

Bekey

Yee

Plescia

Blum

 

 

Green

Mullarky

Atkinson

Lazzaretto

#2

Archibald

Katselis

Harvey

 

 

Leyland

Leyland

Finnegan

Gray

Evans

Gittings

 

U10, Boys & Girls  Hamilton Elementary School
3rd - 4th Grade 5530 Nave Drive
 
Click HERE for Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up
 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00

#1A

 

Williams

Rae

Tebben
Vecino
 
 
Coffin
Timmerman

Orioli

Geiger

#1B

   
 
 
 
Dyson
Parnell

Everson

Johnson

 

U12 - U16, Boys & Girls  Hill Recreation Area
5th - 10th Grade 1528 Hill Road
 
Click HERE for Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up

 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00

5:00 - 6:00

6:00 - 7:00

#1A

 

Cunningham

Exburger

 

Madsen

Fillinger

Wright

Nehasil

Sylvester

Malone

#1B

 

Manville

Geminani

Connor

Sanchez

 

Snyder

Kachkach

Farley

Grafer

#2A

Lewis

Krejdovsky

Nebb

Uriarte

Beisler

 

Vollert

Berry

MacDonald

Kenney

#2B

Christian

Saame

Blair

Ross

D'Ambrosia,

 

Wilson

Edgemon

Lawler

Mullarky

 

U16 - U19, Boys & Girls  Hill Recreation Area
9th - 12th Grade 1528 Hill Road
 
Click HERE for Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up
 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00

#3A

 

Miro

Ghirardo

McCune

Denniston

 

 

Uyesugi

Velazquez

Scafini

Zachary

#3B

 

Contreras

Osborn

Robertson

Contreras

 

 

Nelson

Nelson

Berry